| # | Name Character Name Build Name Last Build Update | Constellation | Weapon | Sets | Crit Value Crit Value | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C6 | 97.3 : 277.3 285.4 cv | |||||||
| 2 | C6 | 97.3 : 276.6 284.6 cv | |||||||
| 3 | C6 | 59.1 : 244.1 258.1 cv | |||||||
| 4 | C6 | 58.4 : 245.4 241.8 cv | |||||||
| 5 | C6 | 62.7 : 303.0 241.8 cv | |||||||
| 6 | C6 | 61.0 : 304.9 240.2 cv | |||||||
| 7 | C6 | 82.5 : 236.6 237.1 cv | |||||||
| 8 | C6 | 81.1 : 215.1 234.8 cv | |||||||
| 9 | C6 | 52.1 : 292.9 232.4 cv | |||||||
| 10 | C6 | 79.8 : 235.0 230.1 cv | |||||||
| 11 | C6 | 64.9 : 313.4 224.6 cv | |||||||
| 12 | C6 | 64.3 : 268.8 210.7 cv | |||||||
| 13 | C6 | 51.8 : 289.8 206.8 cv | |||||||
| 14 | C6 | 34.2 : 135.5 143.8 cv | |||||||
| # | Name Artifact Name Last Artifact Update | Main stat | Crit Value | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 58.3% DEF | 48.2 | |||||
| 2 | 58.3% DEF | 47.4 | |||||
| 3 | 311 ATK | 47.4 | |||||
| 4 | 46.6% ATK | 45.9 | |||||
| 5 | 311 ATK | 45.1 | |||||
| 6 | 58.3% DEF | 45.1 | |||||
| 7 | 311 ATK | 45.1 | |||||
| 8 | 4780 HP | 45.1 | |||||
| 9 | 311 ATK | 44.3 | |||||
| 10 | 46.6% Pyro DMG Bonus | 44.3 | |||||
| 11 | 311 ATK | 44.3 | |||||
| 12 | 4780 HP | 44.3 | |||||
| 13 | 311 ATK | 44.3 | |||||
| 14 | 58.3% DEF | 44.3 | |||||
| 15 | 311 ATK | 43.5 | |||||
| 16 | 58.3% DEF | 42.8 | |||||
| 17 | 311 ATK | 42.8 | |||||
| 18 | 46.6% ATK | 42.8 | |||||
| 19 | 58.3% DEF | 42.8 | |||||
| 20 | 4780 HP | 42.7 | |||||