| # | Name Character Name Build Name Last Build Update | Constellation | Weapon | Sets | Crit Value Crit Value | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C1 | 40.9 : 211.2 172.6 cv | |||||||
| 2 | C0 | 97.9 : 137.8 161.7 cv | |||||||
| 3 | C0 | 55.8 : 167.4 150.1 cv | |||||||
| 4 | C0 | 53.2 : 128.0 136.1 cv | |||||||
| 5 | C0 | 42.3 : 78.8 103.4 cv | |||||||
| 6 | C0 | 60.4 : 71.8 94.1 cv | |||||||
| 7 | C0 | 39.3 : 72.5 91.0 cv | |||||||
| 8 | C1 | 39.8 : 57.8 77.5 cv | |||||||
| 9 | C5 | 59.6 : 67.9 76.7 cv | |||||||
| 10 | C0 | 28.7 : 78.8 76.2 cv | |||||||
| 11 | C0 | 22.2 : 69.6 54.0 cv | |||||||
| 12 | C5 | 16.3 : 61.7 34.2 cv | |||||||
| 13 | C6 | 8.9 : 50.0 7.8 cv | |||||||
| # | Name Artifact Name Last Artifact Update | Main stat | Crit Value | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4780 HP | 35.0 | |||||
| 2 | 311 ATK | 32.7 | |||||
| 3 | 46.6% ATK | 31.1 | |||||
| 4 | 4780 HP | 30.3 | |||||
| 5 | 46.6% Pyro DMG Bonus | 28.8 | |||||
| 6 | 4780 HP | 28.0 | |||||
| 7 | 3967 HP | 28.0 | |||||
| 8 | 311 ATK | 28.0 | |||||
| 9 | 187 Elemental Mastery | 27.2 | |||||
| 10 | 311 ATK | 26.4 | |||||
| 11 | 46.6% HP | 26.4 | |||||
| 12 | 38.7% HP | 26.4 | |||||
| 13 | 187 Elemental Mastery | 25.7 | |||||
| 14 | 46.6% Cryo DMG Bonus | 25.7 | |||||
| 15 | 46.6% Cryo DMG Bonus | 24.9 | |||||
| 16 | 311 ATK | 22.6 | |||||
| 17 | 4780 HP | 22.6 | |||||
| 18 | 4780 HP | 21.0 | |||||
| 19 | 311 ATK | 20.2 | |||||
| 20 | 46.6% ATK | 20.2 | |||||